Friday, August 12, 2011

Willa Holland Hot Pictures, Willa Holland Wallpapers

Birth Name: Willa Joanna Chance Holland
Birth Date: June 18, 1991
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5' 8"
Sex: F
Nationality: American
Profession: Actress, Model
Education: Paul Revere Middle School
Palisades Charter High School (attended briefly)
Father: Keith Holland (cinematographer; divorced)
Mother: Darnell Gregorio-De Palma
Sister: Brianna Holland (born in 1988)
Half Sister: Piper De Palma (born in 1996; father: Brian De Palma)
Step Father: Brian De Palma (film director; born on September 11, 1940; divorced)
Claim to fame: Best known for playing Kaitlin Cooper on the FOX's TV Series The O.C.




























No comments:

Post a Comment

Post a Comment